suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Megapodagrionidae Tillyard, 1917
genus Philosina Ris, 1917
species Philosina alba Wilson, 1999
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Guangdong, Hainan).


pictures


From Hainan.



From Hainan.