suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Euphaeidae Selys, 1853
genus Bayadera Selys, 1853
species Bayadera kirbyi Wilson and Reels, 2001
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Hainan)


No Pictures