suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Megapodagrionidae Tillyard, 1917
genus Rhinagrion Calvert, 1913
species Rhinagrion hainanense Wilson and Reels, 2001
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Guangxi,Hainan)


pictures


From Guangxi



From Guangxi



From Guangxi