suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Megapodagrionidae Tillyard, 1917
genus Podolestes Selys, 1862
species Podolestes pandanus Wilson and Reels, 2001
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Hainan)


No Pictures