suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Euphaeidae Selys, 1853
genus Dysphaea Selys, 1853
species Dysphaea basitincta Martin, 1904
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Hainan, Guangxi, Guizhou)


pictures