suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Euphaeidae Selys, 1853
genus Cryptophaea Hamalainen, 2003
species Cryptophaea yunnanensis (Davies and Yang, 1996)
synonyms
Schmidtiphaea yunnanensis Davies and Yang, 1996
distribution
China (Yunnan)


No Pictures