suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Megapodagrionidae Tillyard, 1917
genus Sinocnemis Wilson and Zhou, 2000
species Sinocnemis henanensis Wang, 2003
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Guansu, Henan).


pictures


From Gansu.



From Gansu.