suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Megapodagrionidae Tillyard, 1917
genus Rhipidolestes Ris, 1912
species Rhipidolestes jucundus Lieftinck, 1948
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Fujian)
REMARKS


No Pictures