suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Calopterygidae Selys, 1850
genus Vestalaria May, 1935
species Vestalaria venusta (Hamalainen, 2004)
synonyms
Vestalis venusta Hamalainen, 2004
distribution
China (Anhui, Fujian, Guangxi, Jiangxi, Sichuan, Zhejiang).
REMARKS


No Pictures