suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Coenagrionoidea Tillyard, 1926
family Platycnemididae Tillyard and Fraser, 1938
genus Calicnemia Strand, 1928
species Calicnemia soccifera Yu and Chen, 2013
synonyms
Empty
distribution
Empty


pictures


Yunnan



Yunnan



Yunnan