suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Cordulegastroidea Tillyard, 1917
family Chlorogomphidae Carle, 1995
genus Chlorogomphus Selys, 1854
species Chlorogomphus gracilis Wilson and Reels, 2001
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Hainan)


No Pictures