suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Cordulegastroidea Tillyard, 1917
family Cordulegastridae Tillyard, 1917
genus Anotogaster Selys, 1854
species Anotogaster chaoi Zhou, 1998
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Yunnan)


No Pictures