suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Aeshnoidea Leach, 1815
family Aeshnidae Leach, 1815
genus Periaeschna Martin, 1908
species Periaeschna mira Navás, 1936
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Jiangxi)


No Pictures