suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Libelluloidea Leach, 1815
family Corduliidae Kirby, 1890
genus Hemicordulia Selys, 1870
species Hemicordulia mindana Needham and Gyger, 1937
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Taiwan)
REMARKS


No Pictures