suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Gomphoidea Rambur, 1842
family Gomphidae Rambur, 1842
subfamily Onychogomphinae Chao, 1984
genus Phaenandrogomphus Lieftinck, 1964
species Phaenandrogomphus dingavani (Fraser, 1924)
synonyms
Onychogomphus dingavani Fraser, 1924
distribution
China (Yunnan)


No Pictures