suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Gomphoidea Rambur, 1842
family Gomphidae Rambur, 1842
subfamily Gomphinae Rambur, 1842
genus Stylurus Needham, 1897
species Stylurus nanningensis Liu, 1985
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Guangxi)


No Pictures