suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Gomphoidea Rambur, 1842
family Gomphidae Rambur, 1842
subfamily Gomphinae Rambur, 1842
genus Sinogomphus May, 1935
species Sinogomphus leptocercus Chao, 1983
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Xizang)


No Pictures