suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Gomphoidea Rambur, 1842
family Gomphidae Rambur, 1842
subfamily Gomphinae Rambur, 1842
genus Stylogomphus Fraser, 1922
species Stylogomphus lawrenceae Yang and Davies, 1996
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China
REMARKS


No Pictures