suborder Anisoptera Selys in Selys and Hagen, 1853
superfamily Cordulegastroidea Tillyard, 1917
family Cordulegastridae Tillyard, 1917
genus Cordulegaster Leach, 1815
species Cordulegaster jinensis Zhu and Han, 1992
synonyms
Neallogaster lieftincki Lohmann, 1993[s]
distribution
China (Shanxi)


No Pictures