suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Coenagrionoidea Tillyard, 1926
family Coenagrionidae Kirby, 1890
genus Ceriagrion Selys, 1876
species Ceriagrion bellona Laidlaw, 1915
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Guangxi, Guizhou, Yunnan)
REMARKS


pictures


From Yunnan