suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Coenagrionoidea Tillyard, 1926
family Coenagrionidae Kirby, 1890
genus Amphiallagma Kennedy, 1920
species Amphiallagma parvum (Selys, 1876)
synonyms
Enallagma parvum Selys, 1876
	Ischnura immsi Laidlaw, 1913[s]
distribution
China (Guangdong)


No Pictures