suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Calopterygidae Selys, 1850
genus Caliphaea Hagen in Selys, 1859
species Caliphaea hermannkunzi Zhang and Hämäläinen, 2020
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Yunnan)
REMARKS


No Pictures