suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Coenagrionoidea Tillyard, 1926
family Coenagrionidae Kirby, 1890
genus Coenagrion Kirby, 1890
species Coenagrion glaciale (Selys, 1872)
synonyms
Agrion glaciale Selys, 1872
distribution
China (Heilongjiang, Inner Mongolia)


pictures


Inner Mongolia, Yuchuan Wen



Inner Mongolia, Yuchuan Wen