suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Philogangidae Kennedy, 1920
genus Philoganga Kirby, 1890
species Philoganga vetusta Ris, 1912
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Fujian, Guangdong, Hainan and Hong Kong),


pictures


From Vietnam



From Vietnam