suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Calopterygidae Selys, 1850
genus Mnais Selys, 1853
species Mnais andersoni McLachlan in Selys, 1873
synonyms
Mnais earnshawi Williamson, 1904[s]
distribution
China (Sichuan, Yunnan).


No Pictures