suborder Zygoptera Selys, 1853
superfamily Unresolved group
family Megapodagrionidae Tillyard, 1917
genus Rhipidolestes Ris, 1912
species Rhipidolestes yangbingi Davies, 1998
synonyms
Empty
distribution
China (Sichuan)
REMARKS


No Pictures